May 8, 2021

Totem Falls Appreciates Teachers and Staff

2021 Assigned Specialist List

Not sure what to give your teacher? You can print out this thank you note coloring page and have your child color it in.

Search for your teacher or staff member to find their list of favorite things. Don’t forget your assigned specialist for your class.

Search:
First NameLast NameCurrent AssignmentClassroomFavorite ThingsSupply List
Lori Ackerman 3rd 13 ackerman-lori.pdf supplies-ackerman-lori.pdf
Bethanie Aguiling Preschool 3 aguiling-bethanie_1.pdf supplies-aguiling-bethanie.pdf
Jenifer Apgar Para-Pre 1 apgar-jenifer_1.pdf
Michelle Bartelheimer 2nd 17 bartelheimer-michelle.pdf supplies-bartelheimer-michelle.pdf
Krista Baughn Para-Pre baughn-krista.pdf
Christine Beatty Para-Brewster 4 beatty-christine.pdf
Tiffany Bidne Admin Assistant bidne-tiffany.pdf
Jennifer Bihary Para-Pre 2 and 3 bihary-jennifer.pdf
Kelli Binek Kindy 6 binek-kelli.pdf please_ask_teacher.pdf
Melinda Bonner 5th/6th 19 bonner-melinda.pdf please_ask_teacher.pdf
Kristin Botuchis Para-Brewster 4 botuchis-kristin.pdf
Nicole Bourland 4th 23 bourland-nicole.pdf please_ask_teacher.pdf
Annalisa Brewster IS 4 brewster-annalisa.pdf
Jeremy Carter PE Gym carter-jeremy.pdf
Alison Challender 2nd 16 challender-alison.pdf supplies-challender-alison.pdf
JoAnn Chan Psych chan-joann.pdf
Madhulika Chaudhary Para-McDonald 5 chaudhary-madhulika.pdf
Craig Church Principal church-craig.pdf
Lori Cordova 5th 22 cordova-lori.pdf please_ask_teacher.pdf
Monica Cornish ELS 5 cornish-monica.pdf
Branson Corwin PE Gym corwin-branson.pdf please_ask_teacher.pdf
Heather Davidson SLP davidson-heather.pdf
Tonya Doman LAP Eagle Conference Room doman-tanya.pdf
Lanna Duncan Counselor duncan-lanna.pdf
Cynthia Foster 3rd 14 foster-cynthia.pdf supplies-foster-cynthia.pdf
Carmen Gagnon Para-Pre 2 and 3 gagnon-carmen.pdf
Debra Gatty Para-Cornish 5 gatty-debra.pdf
Barbara Geer Para-Brewster 4 geer-barbara.pdf
Shari Glover Learning Support P4 glover-shari.pdf
Anthony Goebel Custodian-Day goebel-anthony.pdf
Josh Hanson Kindy online hanson-josh.pdf supplies-hanson-josh.pdf
Denette Hill 1st 10 hill-denette.pdf supplies-hill-denette.pdf
Chloe Holt Long term para sub-Brewster 4 holt-chloe.pdf please_ask_teacher.pdf
Larisa Hurtado 6th 21 hurtado-larisa.pdf please_ask_teacher.pdf
Erin Ivankovich Para-McDonald ivankovich-erin.pdf
Kris Johnson Hi-Cap 20 johnson-kris.pdf supplies-johnson-kris.pdf
Jennifer Jordan MOS jordan-jenny.pdf
Larisa Kreft Kindy 7 kreft-larisa.pdf please_ask_teacher.pdf
Rose Ledford Para/ELL portable 7 ledford-rose.pdf
Desirée Lothyan 1st Online lothyan-desiree.pdf please_ask_teacher.pdf
Wendy Manzanares Long term para sub-Cornish 5 manzanares-wendy.pdf
Haley McDonald Extended Learning Support portable 3 mcdonald-haley.pdf
Katherine McKenzie Para-Library library mckenzie-kati.pdf
Sarah McLatchy 1st 11 mclatchy-sarah.pdf please_ask_teacher.pdf
Mary Mellis Nurse Nurse's Office mellis-mary.pdf
Emily Muniz Preschool 1 muniz-emily.pdf please_ask_teacher.pdf
Audra Ness Long term para sub-McDonald
Carrie Newhard 1st 12 newhard-carrie.pdf please_ask_teacher.pdf
Amanda Ng OT please_ask_teacher.pdf
Heather Nichols Health Room Health Room nichols-heather.pdf
Patricia Noggle Para-Pre 3 noggle-patty.pdf
Heidi Pankratz Para-Cornish 5 pankratz-heidi.pdf
Maria Pena Kitchen Kitchen pena-maria.pdf
Jodie Ramsdell Para-Pre 1 ramsdell-jodie.pdf
Colleen Rentko Preschool 2 rentko-colleen.pdf please_ask_teacher.pdf
Vickie Ritter Para-Learning Support 22 ritter-vickie.pdf
Amy Rogers Library library rogers-amy.pdf supplies-rogers-amy.pdf
Valerie Rosinbum SLP office c rosinbum-valerie.pdf
Tamara Skeen 1st skeen-tamara.pdf supplies-skeen-tamara.pdf
Mary Smith 4th 24 smith-mary.pdf please_ask_teacher.pdf
Olivia Stefanson 3rd 14 stefanson-olivia.pdf please_ask_teacher.pdf
Wendy Stewart 3rd 15 stewart-wendy.pdf supplies-stewart-wendy.pdf
Patricia Stromerson Para-Recess portable 7 stromerson-patty.pdf
Stephanie Thurston Music Portable 2 thurston-stephanie.pdf please_ask_teacher.pdf
Kristen Turner PT portable 8 turner-kristie.pdf
Jamie Walters Kindy 7 walters-jamie.pdf please_ask_teacher.pdf
Randal Wheeler Custodian wheeler-randal.pdf
Vanessa Williams 2nd 18 williams-vanessa.pdf supplies-williams-vanessa.pdf
Katie Wilson Kindy 8 wilson-katie.pdf supplies-wilson-katie.pdf
Tamar Wilson Library library wilson-tamar.pdf supplies-wilson-tamar.pdf
Michaella Wunderlich Para OT/PT portable 8 wunderlich-michaella.pdf
2021 Assigned Specialist List